Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/app/format.php on line 336
of /kunden/homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-plugin/q2a-webmaster/qa-webmaster-layer.php Welcome to the EU Indians - Q&A for Indians in EU
  • Register
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177
  • Questions
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Unanswered
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Tags
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Users
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Ask a Question
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580
  • Indians in Europe
    Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 580

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177
Welcome to Q&A for Indians in EU, where you can ask questions and get answers from other members of the community.

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Welcome to the EU Indians


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177
+2 votes
This forum is for all Indians who are living or will be living in the EU. We are a close community. I hope this forum will really help us sharing the information that is useful to some or the others in some way. Have fun!
asked Jun 23, 2014 in Welcome to EU Indians by (164 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
Wow that's a great idea. Looking forward to getting useful info from these forums and contributing to the same! :)

[quote][/quote]
answered Jul 31, 2014 by (108 points)
0 votes
Good initiative Admin.
answered Aug 8, 2014 by dilip (114 points)
0 votes
Hey Kiran,

Wonderful job.
answered Aug 8, 2014 by muditasthana (106 points)
0 votes
Cheers Mudit.
answered Aug 8, 2014 by (164 points)
0 votes
Nice work.Hope we get some good and useful information .
answered Aug 10, 2014 by vijetha-sashidhar (106 points)
0 votes
Hallo Kiran,
Good Work. Looking for some important Discussions in this Group for the welfare of Indians
answered Aug 11, 2014 by sbalajichennai23 (114 points)

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/13/d255204232/htdocs/euindians/answers/qa-include/qa-theme-base.php on line 177
...